Contest Winners

Congratulations to all winners! Please allow 5-7 business days to deliver your prize
  • PLAYING WITH FIRE Blu-ray contest

    PLAYING WITH FIRE Blu-ray contest

    Closing Date: 2/12/2020 9:00:00 AM


    Winners:

    Andy Sigouin, Ken Kulik, Evert Poor, anne woolridge, Melinda Palmer, Melanie Davies, Don Fields, Pamela Hiichenson

  • BATTLE OF JANGSARI Blu-ray contest

    BATTLE OF JANGSARI Blu-ray contest

    Closing Date: 2/12/2020 9:00:00 AM


    Winners:

    France Marchesseault, Heather Love, Jocelyn Lafleche, Diane McKellar, Janet Davis, carolyn drysdale, Elaine Beierbach, Julie MacKenzie

  • Kids Tribute SHIMMER AND SHINE: SPLASH INTO ZAHRAMAY OCEANEA! DVD contest

    Kids Tribute SHIMMER AND SHINE: SPLASH INTO ZAHRAMAY OCEANEA! DVD contest

    Closing Date: 2/12/2020 9:00:00 AM


    Winners:

    Ivy Pluchinsky, Brent Blackley, Janine Rutledge, Sophie Callies, Karine Thibodeau, Linda Edwards, Bill Stratton, Allison DesRosiers-Rodriguez, Stephen Tiffney, Gabbriell Hickey

  • THE CALL OF THE WILD Advance Screening Pass contest

    THE CALL OF THE WILD Advance Screening Pass contest

    Closing Date: 2/10/2020 9:00:00 AM


    Winners:

    ADVANCE SCREENING PASSES Winners were contacted via e-mail. Users must ensure Tribute.ca is on your safe list of e-mail receipts and/or checking spam folders. (Passes being provided are for two admits to the screening) TORONTO , Jenna Candido , Darlene Heibert , lisa penney , Craig Barnikis , Rahul Sharma , john nguyen , Henry McTear , Kartigan Dk , Emil Rainer , Patricia Almeida , Ophelia Chang , William Kwon , Brenda Goldfarb , Amanda Kistindey , Wendy McNalley , Miguel Villamar , Amparo Roxas , Suzanne Grant , Shannon Wrighte , Ayesha Velji , EDMONTON , Danielle Ziobro , Brian Pilon , Diane Senko , gerald gordey , Brian MacNeil , Tim Robson , Desiree Solberg , Foster Mah , Kathryn Rozanski , Quintin Philipson , Lorraine Oball , Gordon Gee , Erin O'Callaghan , Kim Ulvstal , Marielle Bazinet , Barry Joe , Jonna Holm , Jesse Trautmann , Kimberley Capp , mim keryliuk , VANCOUVER , Veronica Yeung , Lisa Woo , Jerry Cherwonick , Dennis Dorn , Sheri Radford , Eric Tan , Tanja SPRING , Wally Thom , Heather Douglas , Johanne Tsotsos , Emily Steiner , Karl Burdak , Emmy Katsis , Ellen Jang , Karen Perry , Nicole Wilson-Chin , Rosemary Sojka , Danny Reid , Florence Boyd , James Noble , CALGARY , Tanya Heschl , Lois Nangreaves , Andrey Gornik , Jeannie Mak , Kate Baxter , kevin harrison , Dave Shandro , Cathy Brennan , Shannon George , Kim Oreilly , Patrick McKenna , Yvette McDermott , Lisa Graham , Dan Ritchie , Mong Yao , wendy malcolm , Corey LeBlanc , Amaryah Maiga , Laura Golebiowski , Kaaren Finlay

  • DOWNHILL Advance Screening Pass contest

    DOWNHILL Advance Screening Pass contest

    Closing Date: 2/10/2020 9:00:00 AM


    Winners:

    ADVANCE SCREENING PASSES Winners were contacted via e-mail. Users must ensure Tribute.ca is on your safe list of e-mail receipts and/or checking spam folders. (Passes being provided are for two admits to the screening) TORONTO Timothy Legault , Suzanne Grant , Darlene Heibert , Quan Ha , dianne kominek , Mallory Kawa , Marilyn Croucher , Rod Weir , Winnie Tong-Luo , Lynda Kirow , VANCOUVER , Megan Radford , Jenna Goessman , Grace Wong , Veronica Yeung , KYLE FORBES , Yung Quach , Erica Simmonds , j Leong , Karl Burdak , Diane Fraser , MONTREAL , nadia LOUKILI , Daniel Vargas , Manuel Herrera , Robert Jamieson , AGNES FAUSTIN , Patricia Polsky , Maxime Guérard , Veronique Marchi , Melissa Vallieres , Jessica Beaulieu

Change Location
* required!
* required!