Contest Winners
Congratulations to all winners! Please allow 5-7 business days to deliver your prize.
1 2 3 4 5 ... 90    Next >    Last page
Prize: Enter to win Transformers Blu-ray combo pack
Contest Ended: October 19, 2014 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Five winners selected: Joanne Thompson, Stacy Scott, Luisa Marrocco, Alyssa Vermeulen, Karen Milligan-Vata
enter to win transformers blu-ray combo pack
Prize: Enter for a chance to win a Prize Pack and passes to see Men, Women & Children
Contest Ended: October 19, 2014 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Prize packs sent to winners on Oct 20; Carol Stapleton, Dawna Barrett, Mike Rosenblum, Ed Van-West Garcia, Camille Johnson, Albina Arone, Cidalia Amaral, Gary Thandi, Trevor Horst, Jay Magill
enter for a chance to win a prize pack and passes to see men, women & children
Prize: Win Advance Screening or Run of Engagement tickets to see Dracula Untold
Contest Ended: October 12, 2014 11:59 PM EST
Winners: ROE passes mailed via Canada Post on Oct 14: Triena Russell, LeighMarshall, Nora Dolan, Kathleen Stephen-Burnside, Sonya Mytnowych, Angela Ferguson-Giorgio, Stacie Hanson, Melissa Boucher, Shelley Sanches, David Gordon, Passes mailed to winners via Canada Post on Sept 26; CALGARY: May Wong, Gail Gautreau, Shyamili Velmurugan, Kayla Goulet, Vanessa Loh, Sureshbabu Rangasamy, Kayna Prisnie, Philip Colgate, Tina Shea, Matthew Parkinson, EDMONTON: Loraine Troppmann, Robert Fleming, Elizabeth Camp, Susan Barkley, Rose Camp, Donna Saidler, Lash MacLeod, Donna Bartsch, Jonathan Leggo, Marieta Heinze-Berezan, MONTREAL: Virginie Deus, Silvano Rossi, Tuan Trinh Hoang, Daniel Renaud Urbain, Pamela Montgomery, Pik Kei Li, Danielle Sullivan, Tristan Machard-Garceau, Nathalie Richard, Thanh Truong, OTTAWA: Magdalene Jackson, Jean Nadeau, Josh Stafford Catherine Brunet, Denise Levy, Tammy Watkinson, Patricia McIlveen, Lynda Larsen-Baldry, Jeff Skidmore, Natalie Lowe, VANCOUVER: Elaine Buonsante, Evan Daviduk, Elizabeth Darlene Taylor, Rizwana Daud, Marie Yue, Lance Chang, Dale Yuen, Hakan Subasioglu, Bobby Saretsky, Colleen Tsoukalas, WINNIPEG: Leah Conway Brian Zagozewski Nancy Stokell Cheryl Antczak Brian Kaplan Kim Lu Tracy Morin Dennis Dubs Mohamed Ibrahim Lisa Green TORONTO: Ed Kruk, Ilija Vrzovski, Radha Hiraman, Tim O'Connell, Fouad Hassan, Norm Cheff, Jennifer Crosby, Virginia Ostiguy, Delilah Capstick, Joy Sharon-hann
win advance screening or run of engagement tickets to see dracula untold
Prize: Win Advance Screening tickets to see Fury
Contest Ended: October 09, 2014 11:59 PM EST
Winners: E-passes sent to winners on Oct 10: VANCOUVER: Mike Siu, Ellen Jang, Arlene Gauthier, Kimberley Guertin, Joseph O'Driscoll, Mila Young, Kevin Warren, Kevin Fung, Rod McLean, Neil Major, TORONTO: Emilie Musial, Linda Ward, Penny Gallowitz, Elizabeth Denny, Chrissandra Young, George Kozera, Michael Jaworski, George Rosace, Dojo Soeandy, Stanley Jop, MONTREAL: Normand Racine, Lisa Pecullo, Vic Smirnov, Ghislain Lafrance, Valerie Leseize, Uliana Sokolovsky, Frank Sbarra, Roxane Mazzalongo, Robert Taraborelli, Marie-Andree Corbeil, EDMONTON: Melanie Vermette, Susan Pon, Tim Robson, Jesse Corbel, Joveena Holmes, James Potter, Sarah Wakulchyk, Chris Midbo, Elsie MacLeod, Alice Wong, CALGARY: Candace Webber, Sherry Rathwell, Kyle Johanson, Kristen Desjarlais-deKlerk, Patti Pon, Kris Coghlan, John Laprairie, Karen Wiltse, Jamie Wiltse, Darcy Mantai
win advance screening tickets to see fury
Prize: Enter for a chance to win Neighbors Blu-ray combo pack Contest
Contest Ended: October 06, 2014 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Three winners selected: Muriel Gillis, Tomi Bowker, Thomas Rusinak
enter for a chance to win neighbors blu-ray combo pack contest
Prize: Win a trip to Portugal.
Contest Ended: October 06, 2014 9:00 AM EST
Winners: One winner selected and notfied: Sandy Sousa
win a trip to portugal.
Prize: Win free tickets to see ALEXANDER And The Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day
Contest Ended: October 03, 2014 9:00 AM EST
Winners: E-passes sent to winners on Oct 3; BURNABY: Romana Eugenio, Chris Vales, Poornima Gauravarapu, Ruth Pickering, Hugh McNeill, Meggan Ye, Narceli Libaste, Brent Lew, CALGARY: Kevin Harrison, Susan Chase, Glen Eggen, Kobie Proude, Ajay Adithan, May Yee, Steven Yungwirth, Shadan Somani, EDMONTON: Edd Patenaude, Treena Stadlwieser, Bridget McLean, Marti Hiniuk, Brenden Volovich, Rose Bahri, Nancy Brown-Schembri, Darren Samborski, MONTREAL (ENG): Jean Paquette, Robert Guillemette, Linda Grenier, Christiane Dumouchel, Catherine Workman, Brian Nussbaum, Yvon Chamberland, James Kennedy, MONTREAL (FR): Carole Bellini, Carol Clifton, Marie-Michele Trudel, Ginette Lemiux, Diana D'Angeli, Amelie Papillon, Diane Rossi, OTTAWA: Therese McCoy, Bryan Murray, Chris Graham, Shelagh Macdonald, Mary Anderson, Sharon Ziai, Brittany Provost, Crystall Matheson, TORONTO: Henry Hong, Michelle Elliot, Julie Lim-It, Bally Jagpal, Hanieh Akbari, Nicholas Phan, Mansi Parekh, Mustafa Nazarali, WATERLOO: Lori Whetstone, Sven Mike Burrell, Tania Mask, Joy Henke-Paxton, Michelle Dimmock, Sonya Mytnowych, Kim Burrows, Abbey Edwards, WINNIPEG: Samer Habib, Elaine Gowryluk, Allan Yamron, Darcie Lemieux, Frances Marr, Janet Calvez, John Ritlbauer, Jennifer Neil
win free tickets to see alexander and the terrible, horrible, no good, very bad day
Prize: Enter to win a copy of Thomas & Friends: Tale of the Brave Blu-ray Combo Pack
Contest Ended: September 25, 2014 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Five winners selected: Melissa Reid, Kim Stenner, Jennifer Vaillancourt,Joy Dell, Jessie Huang
enter to win a copy of thomas & friends: tale of the brave blu-ray combo pack
Prize: Enter to win a copy of Barbie and the Secret Door on Blu-ray Combo Pack
Contest Ended: September 25, 2014 11:59 PM EST
Winners: Five winners selected:Angela Pierro, Isabella Mule, James Spurr,Talia Patton, Irene Kuryluk
enter to win a copy of barbie and the secret door on blu-ray combo pack
Prize: Win free tickets to see The Equalizer
Contest Ended: September 18, 2014 11:59 PM EST
Winners: E-passes sent to winners on Sept 19: TORONTO: Justine Dos Santos, Jasjit Lochab, Jasmeet Butani, Sophia Sonkan, Arnold Roopchan, Elizabeth Calligan, Janet Lee, Anna Tjin, Katherine Smith, Eric Liu, VANCOUVER: William Cornish, Dez Begg, Hung Quach, David Bertaud, Michael Edillor, Caroline N., Gary Courcy, Betty Wong, Emily Ko, Jonah Brown, OTTAWA: Amanda Silverthorn, Susan Cobill, Suzanne Desilets, David Louks, Patti Fillman, Ben Henderson, Carol St Jacques, Amal Farah, Curtis Muir, Karen Dorward, MONTREAL: Bergeron Julien, Cecille Bacani, Lyne Fisette, Benoit Forest, Helene Vallee, Simon Couture-Durand, Louise Blouin, Linda Robitaille, Thomas Doyon, Pierre Viau, EDMONTON: Brian McNicoll, Sugandha Mahajan, Marilyn Hain, Alykhan Hirjee, Christine Neville, Shallyn Rundle, Evan Choi, Linda Humeniuk, Julie Mabillard, Irene Tokar, CALGARY: Patrick Vaz, Debbie Thiel, Dave Belzil, Paul English, Samantha Brown, Wenda Ward, Ayesha Quraishi, Tim Gee, Lorna Bursey, Anita Quon
win free tickets to see the equalizer
1 2 3 4 5 ... 90    Next >    Last page